
Shivam Chs
Mumbai
Overview
Shivam Chs is a residential project in this area, Mumbai. The neighbourhood is a thriving pocket of Mumbai with steady homebuyer interest. Explore configurations, availability and current pricing for Shivam Chs on Being Real Estate, India's buyer-first property platform.
Key facts
- Developer
- Shivam
- Status
- New launch
We list this project for information only. Always confirm the RERA registration on the official portal before you transact.
Verify on MahaRERASearch “Shivam Chs” there to confirm registration and status.
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of Shivam Chs?+
Pricing for Shivam Chs in Mumbai is shared on request. Submit the enquiry form to get the current cost sheet from a verified advisor.
Who is the developer of Shivam Chs?+
Shivam Chs is developed by Shivam.
How do I book a site visit at Shivam Chs?+
Fill in the enquiry form on this page and a verified advisor will arrange a free site visit at Shivam Chs in Mumbai at a time that suits you.
Reviews of Shivam Chs
No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.





